PRIMA PAGINA
/ LISTA INSCRIERI

 

PROBA HARD RUN – 5 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0002 Glad Varga
0009 Georgian Sandu
0012 Pazlea kato viorel Pazlea kato viorel
0015 Claudiu Iosim
0018 Zsolt Kovacs
0019 Raul Motiu
0020 Bogdan Voda Bogdan Voda
0021 Petre Adrian Săvescu
0023 Valentin Pavalean Pavalean
0024 Emanuel Laviniu Guia
0028 Cristian Bulzan
0039 Cristian Lucian mladin
0055 Lehel Nyesti
0057 Lucian Țandără
0061 Andi Spataru
0065 Lorand Velea
0067 Alexandru Paval
0069 Flavius Vlad Mos
0070 Răzvan Creştin
0071 Cristian Terebent
0081 Andrei Bogaciu
0082 C-tin Paul Ban
0089 Tiberiu Maghera
0102 ADRIAN ALBULESCU
0103 Florin Berches
0105 Taranu Radu Radu
0106 DUMITRU COSMIN IURESEL
0120 Marius Daniel Milian
0121 Ioan Suciu
0152 Marian Nicolae Gheorgheci Gheorgheci
0165 ROLAND AMBRUS AMBRUS
0174 PLESU MIRCEA
0175 Bogdan Bretean
0207 Alexandru Stecko
0209 Aurel Gurghian
0218 STEFAN IULIU TODOR
0225 Daniel Pavalean Pavalean
0237 Radu Taranu Taranu Radu
0243 Ovidiu Atanasiu Atanasiu
0246 Cristian-Iulian Muntean Muntean
0247 Cristian-Iulian Muntean Muntean
0262 Claudiu Mihnea Mihnea Claudiu

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0010 Laura Aslau Aslau
0025 Maria Boca Boca
0035 Adriana Corina Inoan
0056 Florentina Țandără
0076 Alexandra Hagiu
0077 Adeline Elena Fizedean
0080 Adela Dugacicu Adela
0098 KRISTINE PIRTAN
0099 MIHAELA KAISER
0115 Corina Lidia Hutan
0168 Ildiko Pîzlea Kato
0169 Maria Viorica Maria
0186 Fenomena Lacrimioara DINU
0188 Ancuta Breban
0189 Diana Mladin
0214 Anastasia Stoica

ECHIPA MASCULIN/MIXT


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0180 Ioana Alina Turiac Drojdieri
0180 Adrian Codrean Drojdieri
0180 Zsolt Otto Szatmari Drojdieri
0203 Silvia Covasala Condor Club
0203 Andrei Tcaci Condor Club
0203 Constantin Ioan Covasala Condor Club
0222 Mihaela Draia Webasto
0222 Noemi Tulvan Webasto
0222 Marius Lazar Webasto

ECHIPA FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume Echipa
0183 Mihaela Iosim
0183 Adriana Klein Animed
0183 Otilia Mot Animed

PROBA IRON RUN CRISTI NEMEȘ – 12 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0007 Ovidiu Gaicean
0008 Zeno-Daniel Gorbe
0016 Ernest Pager
0022 Mihai-Ovidiu Ciobotaru
0027 Daniel Onofreiasa
0038 Dorin Constantin
0042 FELIX STURZ LAZAR
0044 VIRGIL-IOAN DEGAU
0052 Jozsef Szilagyi
0058 Fabian Spataru
0075 Iosif Chitu
0079 MIHAI DORU CIOFLAN
0085 daniel iacob
0097 Constantin Marian Ivaniuc
0136 dragos croitoriu
0140 Adrian Remus Gavrus
0141 Daniel Petrica Paul Daniel Petrica
0144 VALENTIN VESA
0147 Ovidiu Daniel Tărău
0159 Bogdan Bica
0198 Filip Frandes Filip Andrei
0206 Endre - Richard Ban - Szilvszter
0208 Vasile Florin Minzatu
0217 Daniel Hord
0219 Ferenc Hansagi
0221 Angelo Calin Matuz
0236 Christopher Nagy
0240 Ani Alexandru Alin
0258 daniel balan
0261 LAURENTIU TUDOSE

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0043 ANA MARIA STURZ LAZAR
0086 Maria IACOB
0090 Mihaela Maria Botezan
0118 Rodica Emilia Bogdan
0119 MADALINA-IOANA MICLEA
0139 EMANUELA AVRAMUT
0164 Gabriela Tripon Tripon Gabriela
0167 ADRIANA ANGHEL
0176 Zaro Anita Zaro Anita
0177 Zaro Denisa Adriana Zaro Denisa
0220 LOREDANA SABAU

PROBA FAMILY – 2 km

COPIL / PARINTE


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0013 Daniel Pazlea kato
0013 Ioan viorel Pazlea kato
0040 Alexandru Cristian mladin
0040 Cristian Mladin
0053 Ioan-Fabian Kiss-Draghici
0053 Radu-Adrian Kiss-Draghici
0063 Marc Spataru
0063 Fabian Spataru
0073 Nagy Dominik Nagy Dominik
0073 Csilla Nagy Csilla Dorotea
0091 Pazlea kato Daniel
0091 Ioan viorel Viorel
0093 Pazlea kato Daniel
0093 Ioan viorel Viorel
0095 Mara Dana prundus
0095 Mihaela Maria botezan
0107 RAFFAEL IOAN PARTAN
0107 KRISTINE PIRTAN
0109 Timeia Miculit
0109 Beni Fabian
0111 Daniel Klein
0111 Nicolae Florin Klein
0113 Timeia Miculiț
0113 Beniamin Fabian
0122 Botond Biró
0122 Viktor Biró
0124 Mátyás Biró
0124 Emese Biró
0126 Dragos Mihnea Suciu
0126 Cosmin Mihaita Suciu
0134 Iulia Maria Sanislav
0134 Andreia Sanislav
0145 Mircea Vlad Decebal Cordea Cordea
0145 Doina-Carla Szabo-Henter
0150 Bianca Maria Voda
0150 Alexandru Voda
0162 Draia Mara Sofia Draia
0162 MIHAELA NONA DRAIA
0170 Dominic Cioriciu Cioriciu
0170 Cosmin Cioriciu
0172 Razvan Rares Calafateanu
0172 Ileana Calafateanu
0210 Vladimir Stoica
0210 Anastasia Stoica
0212 Vladimir Stoica
0212 Anastasia Stoica
0226 cristian-david barbicioiu
0226 alexandru barbicioiu
0228 cristian-david barbicioiu
0228 alexandru barbicioiu
0232 Stefania Bostan
0232 Danut Bostan
0234 Maya Bostan
0234 Monica Bostan
0238 Maximilian Draia
0238 Eugen Draia
0241 sara cozma
0241 Nicoleta Cozma
0252 Haniel Szeman
0252 Vasile Szeman
0256 Sonia Mot Mot
0256 Otilia Mot

PROBA KIDS – 3 km

MASCULIN


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0059 Marc Spataru
0087 Andrei-Cosmin IACOB
0130 Andrei Vlad Suciu
0137 Bogdan Toader
0142 Cristian-Razvan Betu
0178 Denis Simon
0230 Andrei Daniel Barbicioiu
0248 Denis Raul Jinar
0259 Sebastian Lazar
0263 Ile Alexandru Cristian Ile Alexandru Cristian
0265 Alexandru Cristian Ile
0267 Alexandru Cristian Ile

FEMININ


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
0100 DENISA PIRTAN
0157 Bianca Balta Balta
0215 Antonia Stoica
0244 Erika Atanasiu Atanasiu
0250 Roxana Maria Betea
0254 Maia Mot Mot

ORGANIZATORI

PARTENERI/CO-FINANTATORI